Peter Dankert-Turnier

Offene Hamburger Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2017

 

Ergebnisse 2014

1
Erster Preis und Pokal
Ferenc Langheinrich
ESV Lok Sömmerda
2
Hamburger Schnellschachmeister 2014
Martin Voigt
SC Diogenes e.V.
3
Dritter Preis
Frank Buchenau
SC Tempo Göttingen
4
Vierter Preis
Jonathan Carlstedt
SV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V.
12
Seniorenpreis
Rüdiger Breyther
 
33
Jugendpreis
Daniel Kopylov
TuRa Harksheide
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtGSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1Langheinrich, Ferenc2358ESV Lok Sömmerda97208,052,5433,0
2Voigt, MartinFM2300SC Diogenes e.V.97117,552,0431,5
3Buchenau, FrankFM2238SC Tempo Göttingen96126,552,5410,5
4Carlstedt, JonathanIM2474SV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V.96126,550,5422,5
5Jäckle, MarcoFM2198SF Hamburg e.V. 193496126,545,5401,5
6Feuerstack, AljoschaIM2397SK Norderstedt von 197596126,545,5401,0
7Hermesmann, HansFM2296Pinneberger SC 1932 eV95226,044,0398,0
8Nedic, Dusan2322SF Hamburg e.V. 193496036,040,0375,5
9Schneider, IljaIM2439Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.94325,552,5407,5
10Bokelbrink, Uwe2233Pinneberger SC 1932 eV94325,549,0405,0
11Kahlert, ThomasFM2160SK Norderstedt von 197594325,546,5415,5
12Breyther, RuedigerFM2243FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt95135,537,0386,5
13Reddmann, HaukeFM2173SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV94235,050,0381,0
14Kopylov, MichaelIM2421SK Norderstedt von 197594235,049,5403,5
15Hermann, Matthias2173SF Hamburg e.V. 193494235,043,0363,5
16Müer, Sebastian2217SK Union Oldenburg94235,041,5377,0
17Meyer, FalkoFM2238SK Norderstedt von 197595045,041,0381,0
18Stenner, Patrick2114FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt94235,041,0379,5
19Sawatzki, FrankFM2286Pinneberger SC 1932 eV95045,038,5369,5
20Jablonowski, Christoph2020Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.95045,038,5348,0
21Ritscher, Jan-PaulFM2274SF Hamburg e.V. 193495045,037,5368,5
22Cremer, Jochen2097Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V.94235,037,5367,5
23Müller, Jörg2050SV Eidelstedt94144,545,0381,5
24Grote, Dirk2081SV Großhansdorf93334,543,5357,0
25Zimmermann, Martin2182SF Hamburg eV 193494144,541,5373,5
26Becker-Bertau, Friedrich, Dr.1789Hamburger SG BUE V1906eV94144,537,5374,5
27Gröppel, Peter1874SC Diogenes e.V.93334,535,0357,0
28Fegebank, Fritz1954SF Hamburg e.V. 193492524,534,5352,0
29Jahncke, GisoCM2180Preetzer TSV93244,044,5378,5
30Bach, MatthiasFM2202Hamburger SK von 1830 eV94054,042,0364,0
31Dietz, JürgenFM2103SF Hamburg e.V. 193483234,040,0300,0
32Stelting, Thorsten2128FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt94054,037,0340,0
33Kopylov, Daniel1921TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders93244,035,5338,0
34Uksini, Bardhyl2021Hamburger SK von 1830 eV93153,544,0353,0
35Kull, Florian2092SF Hamburg e.V. 193492343,541,5356,5
36Hochgräfe, MarkusFM2296SC Diogenes e.V.73133,541,0283,0
37Nugel, Karl-Heinz1947Hamburger SK von 1830 eV92343,540,0371,0
38Serrer, ChristophFM2244TV Fischbek Suederelbe93153,539,5355,0
39Schroeder, Christoph2172SK Johanneum Eppendorf92343,539,5348,5
40Hartmann, Christian2004Barmbeker SK 1926 eV91533,535,0322,5
41Schulz, Wolfgang1954Hamburger SK von 1830 eV93153,533,0327,0
42Keuchen, Michael2000SF Hamburg e.V. 193483053,036,5281,5
43Hein, Ralf1978SC Diogenes e.V.92253,036,0338,5
44Duchrow, Oliver1993SV Sangerhausen93063,035,5325,0
45Kuckelkorn, Thomas1862Barmbeker SK 1926 eV93063,028,0325,5
46Davis, J. Siaquiyah1862SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V.93063,024,5313,0
47Rieling, Thomas2009SC Diogenes e.V.92162,533,5311,0
48Buchholz, Robert199292072,038,5324,0
49Modder, Frank1890SK Weißer Turm Rastede92072,030,5310,5
50Bretschneider, Thomas1962Sfr. Frankfurt 192192072,028,0288,5