Peter Dankert-Turnier

Offene Hamburger Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2017

 

Ergebnisse 2011

Ilja Schneider
IM Ilja Schneider
SFR Berlin 1903 e.V.
Michael Kopylov
IM Michael Kopylov
SK Norderstedt von 1975
Thomas Thannheiser
Thomas Thannheiser
Lübecker SV von 1873
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtGSRVPunkteBuchh
1Schneider, IljaIM2511SFR Berlin 1903 e.V.6217,050,038,00
2Kopylov, MichaelIM2446SK Norderstedt von 19755407,047,036,25
3Thannheiser, Thomas 2260Lübecker SV von 18735316,546,031,25
4Abel, Dennes 2394Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.5226,053,033,00
5Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr.FM2295SF Hamburg eV 19345226,050,030,00
6Zimmermann, JulianFM2320Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.5226,049,531,00
7Polischuk, ViktorFM2346SK Norderstedt von 19755226,045,529,00
8Nedic, Dusan 2390SV Eidelstedt5226,043,026,50
9Krause, UllrichFM2308Lübecker SV von 18734416,041,028,00
10Jaeckle, MarcoFM2258SF Hamburg eV 19345135,548,527,75
11Chen, TsungFM2300SC Diogenes eV5135,544,524,25
12Seidel, Knut 2206SF Hamburg eV 19345135,542,020,25
13Zimmermann, Martin 2224SF Hamburg eV 19343515,540,522,50
14Bodnar, AlexanderIM2301TuRa Harksheide5135,538,023,00
15Maiorov, Daniel 1980Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.4235,043,521,50
16Becker, Norbert 2196Barmbeker SK 1926 eV4235,043,021,75
17Franke, Lutz 2112SK Union Eimsbuettel eV4235,041,520,25
18Hermann, Matthias 2230SF Hamburg eV 19345045,038,518,50
19Putzbach, GerdFM2234Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt3334,549,522,75
20Nugel, Karl-Heinz 2078Hamburger SK von 1830 eV3334,549,022,50
21Mueller, Joerg 2119SV Eidelstedt4144,543,016,75
22Brümmel, Arend 2069Stader SV4144,541,018,25
23Grote, Dirk 2153SV Großhansdorf3334,540,518,00
24Kull, Florian 2191SF Hamburg eV 19344144,537,512,25
25Stanau, Guido 1988Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.4144,535,014,25
26Nodorp, Dieter   2524,533,513,75
27Grimm, Uwe 2155MTV Dannenberg2434,040,516,25
28Cording, Thomas 2159SV Großhansdorf3244,038,513,50
29Weiss, Siegfried 2084SV Eidelstedt3244,037,510,75
30Dietz, JürgenFM2189SF Hamburg eV 19343244,035,013,50
31Reddmann, Hauke, Dr.FM2323SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV3143,541,016,00
32Schulz, Hans-Juergen 2063Hamburger SK von 1830 eV3153,538,012,25
33Strenzke, Günter, Dr. 2033SV Großhansdorf3153,535,510,25
34Cording, HarmFM2258Elmshorner SC von 18961533,534,014,00
35Lewald, Stephan 2046Volksdorfer SK 19482343,533,011,50
36Schroeter, Baldur 2055Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.3153,532,56,75
37Ristic, Sreten 1928Hamburger SK von 1830 eV3143,522,56,50
38Ruehr, Wilfried 2052SK Weisse Dame Hamburg3063,048,515,00
39Gröppel, Peter 2051SC Diogenes eV2253,037,510,00
40Kopisch, Martin 2148Bille SC von 1924 e.V.2253,036,59,50
41Werner, Reinhard, Dr. 1948SK Goslar3063,031,57,00
42Semmler, Guenter 1962SF Hamburg eV 19342162,528,01,75
43Buchholz, Robert   1262,032,04,75
44Sorokine, Mikhail 1818SK Johanneum Eppendorf0060,020,00,00