Peter Dankert-Turnier

Offene Hamburger Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2017

 

Ergebnisse 2009

Dusan Nedic
Dusan Nedic
SV Eidelstedt
Michael Kopylov
IM Michael Kopylov
SK Norderstedt von 1975
Jan-Paul Ritscher
FM Jan-Paul Ritscher
SF Hamburg 1934
RangTeilnehmerTWZSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1Nedic, Dusan23466307,549,540,00
2Kopylov, Michael24575316,554,037,75
3Ritscher, Jan-Paul22956126,549,533,75
4Zimmermann, Julian23164416,051,532,25
5Jacoby, Gisbert21965226,048,028,00
6Bodnar, Alexander23105226,047,530,50
7Polischuk, Viktor23124416,047,530,50
8Meyer, Falko22954416,046,029,00
9Hochgräfe, Markus23744416,043,528,50
10Schütze, Michael22594416,043,026,50
11Hermann, Matthias22285226,042,024,50
12Zierke, Oliver23004325,544,525,00
13Mueller, Joerg20985135,541,523,00
14Putzbach, Gerd22865045,049,024,50
15Krause, Ullrich23014235,048,024,25
16Jaeckle, Marco22714235,047,022,00
17Carlstedt, Jonathan22934235,043,020,75
18Laqua, Christian21815045,038,017,50
19Dietz, Jürgen22034235,038,017,50
20Knippel, Michael, Dr.20534144,545,019,50
21Grote, Dirk21463334,542,017,00
22Kopisch, Martin21424144,539,514,75
23Seidel, Knut21964144,538,515,25
24Hermesmann, Hans23184144,538,016,75
25Colpe, Malte21464144,537,515,50
26Atri, Jamshid20454144,537,018,50
27Ruehr, Wilfried20643334,534,514,50
28Cremer, Jochen21573244,045,018,75
29Zimmermann, Martin22102434,042,517,25
30Czeremin, Claus20682434,040,014,25
31Werner, Reinhard, Dr.19453244,039,015,50
32Keuchen, Michael21323244,036,013,25
33Kopylova, Ljubov22024054,036,013,00
34Lucas, Michael21034054,035,010,50
35Frish, Wladislaw15784014,010,58,50
36Becker, Norbert21963153,538,510,25
37Nugel, Karl-Heinz21132343,535,010,50
38Maiorov, Daniel19353063,039,511,50
39Semmler, Guenter20332253,038,010,50
40Cahillane, Felix17352253,037,511,75
41Weiss, Siegfried20383063,028,03,00
41Jachinski, Ronald13823063,028,03,00
43Ristic, Sreten19382162,535,58,00
44Gröppel, Peter20612072,037,05,00
45Nendza, Jan14732072,028,01,00
46Kopylov, Daniel 1081,026,00,00