Peter Dankert-Turnier

Offene Hamburger Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2017

 

Ergebnisse 2013

1
Erster Preis und Pokal
Ilja Schneider
SF Berlin
2
Zweter Preis
Michael Kopylov
SK Norderstedt
3
Dritter Preis
Tobias Jugelt
Delmenhorster SK
4
Vierter Preis
Aljoscha Feuerstack
SK Norderstedt
5
Seniorenpreis
Rüdiger Breyther
 
6
Hamburger Schnellschachmeister 13
Julian Zimmermann
Königsspringer SC
21
Jugendpreis
Julian Grötzbach
Hamburger SK
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtGSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1Schneider, IljaIM2503Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.96307,550,0436,5
2Kopylov, MichaelIM2465SK Norderstedt von 197596217,049,0427,0
3Jugelt, TobiasIM2407Delmenhorster SK V 193195316,552,5427,5
4Feuerstack, AljoschaIM2421SK Norderstedt von 197595316,548,5416,0
5Breyther, RuedigerFM234195316,544,5400,0
6Zimmermann, JulianFM2315Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.96126,543,5395,0
7Hochgräfe, Markus, Dr.FM2333SC Diogenes eV95226,050,0413,5
8Polischuk, ViktorFM2312SK Norderstedt von 197595226,047,5415,5
9Nedic, Dusan2300SF Hamburg eV 193495226,045,5382,5
10Colpe, Malte2336Hamburger SK von 1830 eV96036,045,0412,0
11Abel, Dennes2444Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.94325,551,5402,5
12Reyer, Ulli2171Greifswalder SV95135,547,5399,0
13Sawatzki, FrankFM2366Pinneberger SC 1932 eV95135,547,0377,0
14Bokelbrink, Uwe2301Pinneberger SC 1932 eV94325,545,5387,5
15Richter, Maik2238FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt95135,544,5398,5
16Hermann, Matthias2217SF Hamburg eV 193495135,543,5372,5
17Hermesmann, HansFM2312Pinneberger SC 1932 eV95135,542,0383,0
18Gröppel, Peter1946SC Diogenes eV95135,540,5384,0
19Buchenau, FrankFM2272SC Tempo Göttingen95045,054,5415,0
20Meißner, Felix2281Hamburger SK von 1830 eV92615,046,5396,5
21Grötzbach, Julian2088Hamburger SK von 1830 eV94235,046,0392,0
22Reddmann, Hauke, Dr.FM2301SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV93425,042,5385,0
23Schiele, Lars2097SK Weisse Dame Hamburg95045,042,5358,5
24Hartmann, Christian2090Barmbeker SK 1926 eV94235,042,0376,0
25Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr.FM2311SF Hamburg eV 193494235,039,5363,0
26McAdam, Mark2026SF Hamburg eV 193493334,546,0391,0
27Wippermann, TillIM242094144,544,0368,5
28Pfreundt, Jakob1999Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.93334,543,5381,0
29Grötzbach, Daniel1928Hamburger SK von 1830 eV94144,543,0372,0
30Mueller, Joerg2146SV Eidelstedt94144,542,0371,0
31Keuchen, Michael2052SF Hamburg eV 193493334,540,0360,0
32Wilms, Robert1924SF Hamburg eV 193494144,534,5344,5
33Schuettler, Thomas1993FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt94144,533,5341,5
34Steingräber, Kai Uwe2171Delmenhorster SK V 193194054,044,5371,0
35Dietz, JürgenFM2213SF Hamburg eV 193493244,042,5352,0
36Jacoby, Gisbert2180FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt92434,041,0354,0
37Kuckelkorn, Thomas2043Barmbeker SK 1926 eV94054,039,0363,0
38Stelting, Thorsten2208FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt93244,039,0353,0
39Becker, Norbert2171Barmbeker SK 1926 eV93244,037,5333,5
40Fegebank, Fritz2032SF Hamburg eV 193493244,037,0355,5
41Hein, Ralf2071SC Diogenes eV94054,036,5352,0
42Richter, Stephan2033SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.94054,036,5350,5
43Atri, Jamshid2052Hamburger SK von 1830 eV94054,036,0345,0
44Rieling, Thomas2074SC Diogenes eV93244,035,5347,5
45Harasim, Michael1793Hamburger SG BUE V1906eV93153,537,0358,5
46Brüning, Ulf-Simeon1969SV Sangerhausen93153,535,5332,5
47Davis, Siaquiyah1868SC Concordia SAbt Palame92343,530,5306,0
48Lucas, Michael2106Hamburger SK von 1830 eV93063,041,0337,0
49Duchrow, Oliver2090SV Sangerhausen93063,031,5322,5
50Buchholz, Robert2016MTV Treubund Lüneburg92253,031,0313,5
51Niazi, Dariyusch1765Hamburger SK von 1830 eV93063,029,0300,5
52Kurbangulov, Viktor1961SK Johanneum Eppendorf92253,026,5295,5
53Ristic, Sreten1925Hamburger SK von 1830 eV82152,530,0270,0
54Maahs, Erich2067SC Concordia SAbt Palame92162,529,5315,0
55Nunez, Kelvin1850SF Hamburg eV 193492162,528,5292,0
56Werner, Reinhard, Dr.1935SK Goslar92072,031,0300,0
57Marquardt, Rolf1803Langenhorner SF 192891171,529,5296,5