Peter Dankert-Turnier

Offene Hamburger Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2017

 

Ergebnisse 2012

FM Dr. Hauke Reddmann
FM Dr. Hauke Reddmann
Sieger
FM Holger Hebbinghaus
FM Holger Hebbinghaus
Zweiter
Hamburger Schnellschachmeister 2012
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtGSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1Reddmann, Hauke, Dr.FM2260SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV97117,551,5413,5
2Hebbinghaus, HolgerFM2178SK Marmstorf GW Harburg96307,549,0425,0
3Schulze, Torben 2283Hannover 96 Schach96126,548,5424,5
4Carlstedt, JonathanIM2300SK Marmstorf GW Harburg96126,545,5408,5
5Schneider, IljaIM2468Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.96126,542,5396,0
6Jaeckle, MarcoFM2201SF Hamburg eV 193495226,040,5395,0
7Kaid, Almar, Dr. 2252SC Diogenes eV94325,552,5392,5
8Schmidt, Jan-PeterFM2197Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.95135,548,0412,0
9Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr.FM2225SF Hamburg eV 193495135,547,0396,0
10Korba, Roman 2131SC Diogenes eV95135,539,0378,5
11Cremer, Jochen 2084Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.94235,053,0399,5
12Zimmermann, JulianFM2255Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.95045,049,0391,0
13Nedic, Dusan 2229SF Hamburg eV 193495045,046,5378,0
14Hawranke, Dietrich 2048Pinneberger SC 1932 eV93425,046,0364,0
15Dietz, JürgenFM2139SF Hamburg eV 193494235,044,5390,0
16Kahlert, Thomas 2139SK Norderstedt von 197594235,043,5369,0
17Bokelbrink, Uwe 2264Pinneberger SC 1932 eV94235,039,0378,5
18Seidel, Knut 2155SF Hamburg eV 193494235,038,5350,0
19Lucas, Michael 2017Hamburger SK von 1830 eV94235,038,5346,5
20Putzbach, GerdFM2134Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt94235,038,0371,5
21Duchrow, Oliver 2020SV Sangerhausen e. V.94144,542,0371,5
22Richter, Maik 2233FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt94144,537,5368,5
23Kull, Florian 2106SF Hamburg eV 193493244,042,5359,0
24Bruhn, Boris 2064Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.93244,041,5363,0
25Ramme, Christoph 2075SK Marmstorf GW Harburg93244,037,5362,0
26Hermann, Matthias 2150SF Hamburg eV 193494054,037,0358,5
27Keuchen, Michael 2025SF Hamburg eV 193493244,035,5347,0
28Gröppel, Peter 1868SC Diogenes eV94054,028,5317,0
29Mueller, Joerg 2049SV Eidelstedt93153,542,0351,5
30Fegebank, Fritz 1935SF Hamburg eV 193492343,534,5331,0
31Topuz, Soner Marcel 1809SF Hamburg eV 193493153,531,0303,5
32Hein, Ralf 1982SC Diogenes eV93063,038,5353,5
33Atri, Jamshid 1933Hamburger SK von 1830 eV92253,036,0324,5
34Buchholz, Robert 1898BSG Baubehörde Hamburg93063,035,5331,5
35Stark, Thomas 1944Hamburger SK von 1830 eV92253,033,5338,0
36Conrad, Christian 2067Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.92253,032,0309,0
37Martirosyan, Tigran 1864SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V.92253,029,5317,0
38Jablonowski, Christoph 1977Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e91262,038,5316,5
39Soltau, Achim 1903SK Johanneum Eppendorf71151,533,5259,5
40Laustetter, Christian 1800Vereinslos40130,528,5158,0